Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

28 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens C2 25047 HOCO JC2 Thuis n.n.b  

28 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E4 25558 HC Waalwijk ME1 Thuis n.n.b  
Jongens 8E1 25441 Were Di Tilburg J8E1 Thuis n.n.b  
Meisjes 3F1 2863 MHC DES MF1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 3F7 5524 M.H.C. Goirle MF6 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E5 2783 HOCO ME6 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E4 2838 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot M8E4 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 3F2 2586 HC Tilburg JF2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Jongens 6E1 2956 HC Tilburg JE2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 3F5 2710 HOCO MF5 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 6E3 2631 HOCO ME4 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E5 2972 Were Di Tilburg M8E5 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 

28 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D1 16743 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MD1 Thuis 10:15 Rabobank-v 
Jongens D2 22424 GilzeRijen JD1 Thuis 10:15 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D4 23389 GilzeRijen MD3 Thuis 11:15 Lusocargo- 
Jongens B1 17496 MHC Bommelerwaard JB1 Thuis 12:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens C2 22695 Oudenbosch JC1 Thuis 12:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B4 17474 Etten-Leur MB4 Thuis 12:45 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A1 16688 MHCT MA1 Thuis 13:45 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C3 17414 MHC DES MC3 Thuis 13:45 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A2 16687 Were Di Tilburg MA2 Thuis 14:15 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B2 17475 GilzeRijen MB1 Thuis 15:30 Autobedrij 
Jongens A1 17514 HC Tilburg JA2 Thuis 15:30 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A4 17276 MHC Liberty MA3 Thuis 15:45 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C5 16785 MHCT MC4 Thuis 17:15 Rabobank-v 
Jongens C1 25056 MHCD JC2 25 Uit n.n.b uit -  

28 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F4 2708 HC Tilburg MF7 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 6E1 2901 HC Tilburg ME1 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 8E3 2836 Were Di Tilburg M8E2 15 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Jongens 6E2 2793 Were Di Tilburg JE1 15 Uit 08:45 uit -  

28 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D3 23408 MHC Made MD2 40 Uit 09:00 uit -  

28 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F3 3017 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MF3 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 3d  
Meisjes 3F6 5524 M.H.C. Goirle MF7 0 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 6E5 25588 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek ME4 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 8E1 2671 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot M8E1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 1ab  
Meisjes 8E2 2687 HC Waalwijk M8E1 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 3F1 25459 MHCD JF1 25 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  Sportwereld 4  
Jongens 3F3 5501 VMHC JF1 30 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 8E1 5514 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot J8E1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 1ab  
Meisjes 6E2 2608 VMHC ME1 30 Uit 09:30 uit -  
Meisjes 3F2 2714 Were Di Tilburg MF1 15 Uit 10:00 uit -  

28 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes C2 17106 Were Di Tilburg MC2 15 Uit 10:30 uit -  
Meisjes B6 24605 Were Di Tilburg MB5 15 Uit 11:30 uit -  
Meisjes C4 17382 ZwartWit MC7 30 Uit 11:45 uit -  
Jongens D1 17061 BH&BC Breda JD4 25 Uit 12:00 uit -  
Meisjes D2 16744 GilzeRijen MD1 20 Uit 13:30 uit -  
Meisjes B3 17161 MHC De Warande MB3 25 Uit 14:00 uit -  
Meisjes B5 17139 BH&BC Breda MB6 25 Uit 14:00 uit -  
Meisjes C1 23005 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MC1 35 Uit 14:15 uit -  
Meisjes B1 24555 MHC DES MB1 20 Uit 14:45 uit -  
Meisjes D5 17317 B.H.V. Push MD13 25 Uit 14:45 uit -  
Meisjes A3 17296 MHC MEP MA2 30 Uit 16:30 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Laura Maessen

Fleur Schneiders

Agenda

23-10 Scheidsrechtersexame

24-10 eten Heren 1

30-10 Scheidsrechtersexame

31-10 eten Heren 1

7-11 eten Heren 1

8-11 Scheidsrechtersexame

14-11 eten Heren 1

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren