Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 zaal 34030 Were Di Tilburg MC1 0 Thuis 09:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 34005 ZAAL Were Di MC1 - Push MC2 0 Thuis 09:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 Thuis 10:00 Autobedrij 
Half veld

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 zaal 34029 B.H.V. Push MC2 0 Thuis 10:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 25091 ZAAL Uden H1 - Warande H1 0 Thuis 11:30 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 zaal 32772 HC Tilburg MD3 0 Thuis 12:20 BREDA
Doelen, De
Doelen 7
4813GP BREDA
hal: Breda
* AFGELAST *
Heren 1 zaal 25111 HC Oirschot H1 0 Thuis 12:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 25090 ZAAL Uden H1 - Oirschot H1 0 Thuis 13:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 25097 ZAAL Warande H1 - Scoop H1 0 Thuis 13:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A1 zaal 27795 HC Etten-Leur MA11-C 0 Thuis 13:20 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames 1 zaal 25201 Sint Oedenrode D1 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 5 zaal 26936 MHCdeDommel DJ1 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 25194 ZAAL Etten-Leur D1 - Rosmalen D1 0 Thuis 14:45 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 26920 ZAAL Dommel DJ1 - Hilvarenbeek DJ2 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 25195 ZAAL Etten-Leur D1 - Oedenrode D1 0 Thuis 15:30 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 1 zaal 25200 Rosmalen D1 0 Thuis 16:15 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *
Jongens D1 zaal 31760 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JD1 0 Uit 09:30 ROOSENDAAL
Krazy Kangaroo
De Stok 12
4703SZ ROOSENDAAL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

23 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 0 Uit 10:00 uit -  
Half veld

23 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D1 zaal 31795 MHC Tempo JD1 0 Uit 10:20 ROOSENDAAL
Krazy Kangaroo
De Stok 12
4703SZ ROOSENDAAL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 1 zaal 26520 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit DJ1 0 Uit 12:20 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes A1 zaal 27797 MHC Tempo MA1 0 Uit 12:30 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes C3 zaal 34536 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC2 0 Uit 12:50 BEST
Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: Zaal A
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 1 zaal 26519 MHC MEP DJ1 0 Uit 13:10 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes D2 zaal 32780 BH&BC Breda MD3 0 Uit 13:10 BREDA
Doelen, De
Doelen 7
4813GP BREDA
hal: Breda
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes C3 zaal 34518 MHC Best MC2 0 Uit 13:40 BEST
Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: Zaal A
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C1 zaal 31049 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC2 0 Uit 14:00 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C1 zaal 31054 HC Etten-Leur JC12-C 0 Uit 14:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 5 zaal 26933 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek DJ2 0 Uit 15:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26646 Were Di Tilburg DJ4 0 Uit 16:00 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 1 Were Di
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26672 MHC De Warande DJ2 0 Uit 16:50 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 1 Were Di
* AFGELAST *


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren