Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B4 zaal 30856 Were Di Tilburg MB4 0 Thuis 09:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes B3 zaal 30898 MHCD MB4 0 Thuis 09:20 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 30875 ZAAL Were Di MB4 - Hilvarenbeek MB4 0 Thuis 09:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B4 zaal 30863 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MB4 0 Thuis 10:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes A1 zaal 27804 B.H.V. Push MA3 0 Thuis 11:30 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 27805 ZAAL Push MA3 - Etten-Leur MA11-C 0 Thuis 12:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C12 zaal 34294 HC Tilburg MC3 0 Thuis 13:05 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: Hal 2
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 27802 ZAAL Etten-Leur MA11-C - Tilburg MA2 0 Thuis 13:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D1 zaal 32481 B.H.V. Push MD5 0 Thuis 13:30 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes A1 zaal 27803 HC Tilburg MA2 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 32474 ZAAL Push MD5 - Tempo MD1 0 Thuis 14:20 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A1 zaal 27648 B.H.V. Push JA3 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes D1 zaal 32489 MHC Tempo MD1 0 Thuis 15:10 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 27649 ZAAL Push JA3 - Rapide JA1 0 Thuis 15:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A1 zaal 27647 HC Tilburg JA3 0 Thuis 15:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens A2 zaal 27769 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek JA1 0 Thuis 16:00 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 27646 ZAAL Rapide JA1 - Tilburg JA3 0 Thuis 16:30 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 27773 ZAAL Hilvarenbeek JA1 - Oudenbosch JA1 0 Thuis 16:50 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *

8 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 zaal 27771 Oudenbosch JA1 0 Thuis 17:40 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes B3 zaal 30912 MHC MEP MB6 0 Uit 08:30 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes C12 zaal 34193 MHC Liberty MC1 0 Uit 12:15 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: Hal 2
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes C4 zaal 35879 MHC DES MC4 0 Uit 15:30 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes C4 zaal 35842 MHC Udenhout MC2 0 Uit 16:15 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout
* AFGELAST *


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren