Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D12 zaal 31957 HC Eindhoven JD1 0 Thuis 09:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens D2 zaal 32214 HC Gilze Rijen JD1 0 Thuis 09:20 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 31849 ZAAL Eindhoven JD1 - Drunen JD1 0 Thuis 09:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D12 zaal 31958 MHCD JD1 0 Thuis 10:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C1 zaal 31066 HC Etten-Leur JC12-C 0 Thuis 11:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 31069 ZAAL Etten-Leur JC12-C - Were Di JC1 0 Thuis 11:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens B1 zaal 29046 B.H.V. Push JB3 0 Thuis 12:20 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes B2 zaal 30189 MHC DES MB3 0 Thuis 13:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 30175 ZAAL DES MB3 - Hilvarenbeek MB2 0 Thuis 13:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B1 zaal 29466 Were Di Tilburg MB1 0 Thuis 14:50 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: Hal 2
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 2 zaal 26792 Were Di Tilburg DJ2 0 Thuis 15:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 5 zaal 26980 Were Di Tilburg DJ6 0 Thuis 15:20 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: HOCO
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 26778 ZAAL Were Di DJ2 - HOCO DJ1 0 Thuis 15:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 2 zaal 25817 MHC DES D4 0 Thuis 16:20 BERKEL-ENSCHOT
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: Berkel-Enschot
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 2 zaal 26803 MHC HOCO DJ1 0 Thuis 16:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens D2 zaal 32160 MHC MEP JD2 0 Uit 08:30 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C1 zaal 31072 Were Di Tilburg JC1 0 Uit 12:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens B1 zaal 29043 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek JB1 0 Uit 13:10 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C2 zaal 31196 HC Waalwijk JC1 0 Uit 13:10 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: HC Den Bosch
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes B1 zaal 29471 MHC Liberty MB1 0 Uit 14:00 DONGEN
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: Hal 2
* AFGELAST *
Jongens C2 zaal 31197 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JC4 0 Uit 14:00 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: HC Den Bosch
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes B2 zaal 30186 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MB2 0 Uit 14:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 5 zaal 27008 MHC HOCO DJ3 0 Uit 14:30 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: HOCO
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26839 HC Tilburg DJ3 0 Uit 14:45 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26819 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek DJ1 0 Uit 15:25 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Dames 2 zaal 25808 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot D4 0 Uit 17:10 BERKEL-ENSCHOT
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: Berkel-Enschot
* AFGELAST *
Dames 1 zaal 25191 Sint Oedenrode D1 0 Uit 17:20 VEGHEL
Zwijsen Sporthal
Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15
5461XL VEGHEL
hal: Geel-Zwart
* AFGELAST *
Dames 1 zaal 25167 V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 0 Uit 19:00 VEGHEL
Zwijsen Sporthal
Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15
5461XL VEGHEL
hal: Geel-Zwart
* AFGELAST *


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren