Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F3 1997 M.H.C. Goirle MF2 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E3 4340 HC Tilburg M8E6 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Funkey !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Puppy's !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 3F1 1893 HC Tilburg JF3 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 8E2 4316 HC Tilburg J8E3 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 

5 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D1 11403 B.H.V. Push MD2 Thuis 10:15 Rabobank-v 

5 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E1 1796 HC Waalwijk M6E2 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 3F2 1630 Berkel Enschot JF1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 8E1 17447 HC Waalwijk J8E1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 

5 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D3 11674 HC Tilburg MD8 Thuis 10:30 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D5 11941 HC Gilze Rijen MD2 Thuis 11:30 Lusocargo- 
Jongens C1 6400 MHC Tempo JC1 Thuis 12:05 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C2 12785 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MC3 Thuis 12:20 Autobedrij 
Jongens C2 6402 Hockeyclub Zevenbergen JC1 Thuis 13:05 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B3 5607 MHC Liberty MB2 Thuis 13:55 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C1 17879 HC Tilburg MC2 Thuis 14:10 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C5 13303 HC Waalwijk MC3 Thuis 14:40 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A1 9937 H.O.D. MA1 Thuis 15:45 Rabobank-v 
Jongens B1 14582 BH&BC Breda JB3 Thuis 16:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A5 5419 HOCO MA5 Thuis 16:15 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B1 5602 MHCD MB1 Thuis 17:35 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A4 5229 MHC Liberty MA2 Thuis 17:50 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A2 5035 MHC Udenhout MA1 20 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes C3 13234 MHCT MC2 25 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes D2 11380 DDHC MD1 20 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes D4 11973 HC Tilburg MD7 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Jongens D1 11118 MHC De Warande JD2 25 Uit n.n.b uit -  

5 oktober | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E2 1913 Were Di Tilburg M6E5 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 8E1 1978 Were Di Tilburg M8E3 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 8E2 4378 HC Tilburg M8E4 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 8E4 4359 HC Tilburg M8E5 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Jongens 6E1 1940 MHC DES J6E1 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 3F1 1753 MHCD MF2 25 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 4  
Meisjes 3F2 1997 M.H.C. Goirle MF3 0 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 6E3 1663 HOCO M6E4 20 Uit 10:15 uit -  
Jongens 6E2 1675 Were Di Tilburg J6E3 15 Uit 10:30 uit -  

5 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes C4 12656 Berkel Enschot MC5 15 Uit 10:45 uit -  
Meisjes D6 12117 HOCO MD7 20 Uit 11:45 uit -  
Meisjes B4 5693 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB6 30 Uit 12:10 uit -  
Jongens D2 11190 MHC Made JD1 40 Uit 14:15 uit -  
Meisjes B2 5689 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB4 30 Uit 14:45 uit -  
Meisjes A3 5090 HOCO MA3 20 Uit 15:25 uit -  
Jongens B2 14771 HC Walcheren JB2 Uit 16:30 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Dieke Severijns

Marijn Verhoeven

Agenda

24-9 Bespreking / eten H1

25-9 Bestuursvergadering

26-9 Workshop Jeugdtraine

1-10 Bespreking / eten H1

3-10 Workshop trainen/coa

8-10 Bespreking / eten H1

10-10 Workshop trainen/coa

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren