Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

9 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 3F2 18379 MHC DES MF2 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 3F3 3148 VMHC MF3 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E3 18175 HOCO M8E4 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Funkey !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Puppy's !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 3F1 18145 HC Waalwijk JF1 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 8E1 18424 B.H.V. Push J8E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E2 2950 MHC DES M6E3 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E4 4612 HC Tilburg M8E5 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 6E1 2966 HC Tilburg J6E3 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 

9 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D3 24038 B.H.V. Push MD8 Thuis 3 Rabobank-v 

9 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E1 18155 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M8E2 Thuis 10:15 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 8E2 4591 HC Tilburg M8E4 Thuis 10:15 Autobedrij 

9 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D4 24254 MHC MEP MD4 Thuis 2 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes D2 24054 HC Walcheren MD2 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C2 24105 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC2 Thuis 0 Rabobank-v 
Jongens D2 23741 Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland JD1 Thuis 2 Lusocargo- 
Jongens B2 23988 ZwartWit JB4 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C1 17924 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MC1 Thuis 0 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C4 24333 VMHC MC6 Thuis 0 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A4 20402 HC Eindhoven MA3 Thuis 1 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A1 14772 HV Weert MA1 Thuis 2 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes B4 23951 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB6 Thuis 2 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A3 20459 Were Di Tilburg MA5 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B1 24408 MHC De Warande MB2 Thuis 0 Rabobank-v 
Jongens D1 24205 Were Di Tilburg JD1 15 Uit 1 uit -  

9 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 3F4 3019 VMHC MF4 30 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 3F1 18346 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MF1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 6E1 3083 Berkel Enschot M6E3 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 2b  
Meisjes 6E3 2803 MHC Udenhout M6E1 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 8E2 18032 VMHC J8E1 30 Uit 09:15 uit -  
Jongens 3F2 2916 HC Tilburg JF3 Uit 09:20 uit -  
Jongens 6E2 2836 HOCO J6E2 20 Uit 10:15 uit -  

9 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 20408 MHC De Warande MA2 25 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D5 23822 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MD4 30 Uit 7 uit -  
Meisjes D6 24015 VMHC MD5 30 Uit 8 uit -  
Meisjes B2 23931 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MB4 15 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes B3 24398 Rosmalen MB3 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Jongens C1 23890 HC Tilburg JC4 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes C3 24088 Zundertse Hockeyclub MC1 35 Uit 7 uit -  
Meisjes C5 23867 B.H.V. Push MC11 25 Uit 7 uit -  
Jongens B1 23774 BH&BC Breda JB3 25 Uit 5 uit -  
Meisjes A5 20323 MHC DES MA3 20 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D1 24040 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MD1 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Jongens C2 24119 MHC De Warande JC4 25 Uit 1 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Maxime van de Plas

Maxime Wolters

Agenda

19-11 Bespreking / eten H1

20-11 Zaalhockey informati

26-11 Bestuursvergadering

6-1 integraal commissie-

17-4 Koningsspelen 2020 -

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren