Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

12 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C2 zaal 31195 Berkel Enschot JC1 0 Thuis 3 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 31192 ZAAL Hilvarenbeek JC1 - Berkel-Enschot JC1 0 Thuis 09:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 31193 ZAAL Waalwijk JC1 - Hilvarenbeek JC1 0 Thuis 10:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26782 MHC De Warande DJ1 0 Thuis 8 BREDA
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 31194 HC Waalwijk JC1 0 Thuis 6 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 zaal 31159 MHC Tempo JC1 0 Thuis 1 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 31163 ZAAL Drunen JC1 - Tempo JC1 0 Thuis 12:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 zaal 28315 HC Tilburg MA6 0 Thuis 2 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Jongens C1 zaal 31156 MHCD JC1 0 Thuis 1 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26692 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit DJ2 0 Thuis 0 GOIRLE
Haspel, De
Grobbendonckpark 42
5051KR GOIRLE
hal: Veld 1

12 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 28325 ZAAL Tilburg MA6 - HOCO MA3 0 Thuis 14:20 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle

12 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 zaal 27709 HC Gilze Rijen JA1 0 Thuis 2 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 26679 ZAAL Zwart-Wit DJ2 - HOCO DJ1 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Haspel, De
Grobbendonckpark 42
5051KR GOIRLE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 27710 ZAAL Gilze-Rijen JA1 - Waalwijk JA2 0 Thuis 15:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

12 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26703 MHC HOCO DJ1 0 Thuis 3 GOIRLE
Haspel, De
Grobbendonckpark 42
5051KR GOIRLE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 34241 MHC DES MC1 0 Uit 3 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 29268 HC Gilze Rijen JB2 0 Uit 0 KLUNDERT
Niervaert, De
Molenvliet 7
4791GB KLUNDERT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 34121 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC1 0 Uit 3 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 29271 Hockeyclub Zevenbergen JB1 0 Uit 5 KLUNDERT
Niervaert, De
Molenvliet 7
4791GB KLUNDERT
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26790 B.H.V. Push DJ3 0 Uit 9 BREDA
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
Dames 1 zaal 25196 Rosmalen D1 0 Uit 11 ETTEN-LEUR
Turfschip, Het
Schipperstraat 2
4871KK ETTEN-LEUR
hal: veld 1
Dames 2 zaal 26173 HC Tilburg D7 0 Uit 2 BREDA
Bress Sportcenter
Nieuwe Inslag 99
4817GN BREDA
hal: veld 1, Push
Meisjes A2 zaal 28332 MHC HOCO MA3 0 Uit 3 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Dames 2 zaal 26168 B.H.V. Push D5 0 Uit 2 BREDA
Bress Sportcenter
Nieuwe Inslag 99
4817GN BREDA
hal: veld 1, Push
Dames 1 zaal 25192 HC Etten-Leur D1 0 Uit 3 ETTEN-LEUR
Turfschip, Het
Schipperstraat 2
4871KK ETTEN-LEUR
hal: veld 1
Jongens A2 zaal 27712 HC Waalwijk JA2 0 Uit 8 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren