Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

18 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D1 zaal 31778 B.H.V. Push JD3 0 Thuis 6 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 31694 ZAAL Push JD3 - Pelikaan JD1 0 Thuis 09:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D1 zaal 31779 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JD1 0 Thuis 0 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 28441 Were Di Tilburg MA3 0 Thuis 4 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Etten Leur
Meisjes C12 zaal 34295 MHC DES MC1 0 Thuis 0 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 34240 ZAAL DES MC1 - Tilburg MC3 0 Thuis 11:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B4 zaal 30716 Berkel Enschot MB5 0 Thuis 1 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 30711 ZAAL Berkel-Enschot MB5 - HOCO MB6 0 Thuis 13:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C1 zaal 34028 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MC1 0 Thuis 4 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
Meisjes B4 zaal 30723 MHC HOCO MB6 0 Thuis 2 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 29538 MHC Liberty MB1 0 Thuis 1 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
ZAALBLOK 29546 ZAAL Liberty MB1 - Tempo MB1 0 Thuis 15:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

18 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 zaal 27735 Liempde JA1 0 Thuis 1 TILBURG
Dongewijk
Dongewijkdreef 40
5045NH TILBURG
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 29541 MHC Tempo MB1 0 Thuis 4 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 28456 HC Etten-Leur MA4 0 Uit 3 OUDENBOSCH
Beuk, De
Beukenlaan 2
4731CG OUDENBOSCH
hal: Etten Leur
Meisjes C12 zaal 34235 HC Tilburg MC3 0 Uit 3 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 32201 MHCdeDommel JD1 0 Uit 5 SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
Meisjes A3 zaal 34967 GMHC Goes MA2 0 Uit 2 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 zaal 34007 Were Di Tilburg MC1 0 Uit 1 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
Jongens D2 zaal 32183 Hockeyclub Zevenbergen JD1 0 Uit 2 SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
Meisjes A3 zaal 34993 MHC Tempo MA3 0 Uit 1 HALSTEREN
Kannebuis
Poelekes 12
4661LR HALSTEREN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A2 zaal 27737 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot JA2 0 Uit 2 TILBURG
Dongewijk
Dongewijkdreef 40
5045NH TILBURG
hal: veld 1


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren