Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens D12 zaal 31959 HC Oirschot JD1 0 Thuis 09:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 31909 ZAAL Drunen JD1 - Oirschot JD1 0 Thuis 09:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 Thuis 10:00 Zuid Creat 
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
Half veld

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D3 zaal 32992 HC Tilburg MD5 0 Thuis 11:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D3 zaal 32999 Were Di Tilburg MD3 0 Thuis 11:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B2 zaal 30154 MHCT MB3 0 Thuis 11:55 GILZE
Achter de Tuintjes
Kapittelstraat 15
5126HA GILZE
hal: Veld 1

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 32991 ZAAL Were Di MD3 - Tilburg MD5 0 Thuis 12:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes B2 zaal 30161 HC Gilze Rijen MB1 0 Thuis 12:45 GILZE
Achter de Tuintjes
Kapittelstraat 15
5126HA GILZE
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 31181 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek JC1 0 Thuis 13:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 31180 ZAAL Den Bosch JC4 - Hilvarenbeek JC1 0 Thuis 13:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26981 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek DJ1 0 Thuis 13:50 MOERGESTEL
Stokeind
Stokeind 11
5066XA MOERGESTEL
hal: veld 1
Jongens A1 zaal 27650 HC Walcheren JA1 0 Thuis 13:55 BREDA
Bress Sportcenter
Nieuwe Inslag 99
4817GN BREDA
hal: veld 1, Push
Dames 2 zaal 26042 B.H.V. Push D5 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Jongens C2 zaal 31182 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JC4 0 Thuis 14:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 26022 ZAAL Warande D3 - Push D5 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames Jong 2 zaal 27015 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit DJ2 0 Thuis 15:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 27035 ZAAL Zwart-Wit DJ2 - Tilburg DJ3 0 Thuis 15:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames Jong 2 zaal 27026 HC Tilburg DJ3 0 Thuis 16:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3 zaal 34718 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC2 0 Thuis 16:20 BERKEL-ENSCHOT
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: Berkel-Enschot
Dames Jong 5 zaal 26690 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek DJ2 0 Thuis 16:30 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Heren 1 zaal 25112 MHC De Warande H1 0 Thuis 16:35 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
Meisjes C3 zaal 34721 Berkel Enschot MC3 0 Thuis 17:10 BERKEL-ENSCHOT
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: Berkel-Enschot

6 februari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 26687 ZAAL Hilvarenbeek DJ2 - HOCO DJ3 0 Thuis 17:20 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26916 HC Tilburg DJ9 0 Thuis 17:50 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout

6 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 0 Uit 10:00 uit -  
Half veld
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 0 Uit 10:00 uit -  

6 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens D12 zaal 31910 MHCD JD1 0 Uit 10:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C2 zaal 34506 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC4 0 Uit 14:20 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 2 , Were Di
Jongens A1 zaal 27652 B.H.V. Push JA3 0 Uit 14:45 BREDA
Bress Sportcenter
Nieuwe Inslag 99
4817GN BREDA
hal: veld 1, Push
Meisjes C2 zaal 34373 Were Di Tilburg MC2 0 Uit 15:10 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 2 , Were Di
Dames 2 zaal 26033 MHC De Warande D3 0 Uit 15:40 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Dames Jong 1 zaal 26582 Were Di Tilburg DJ1 0 Uit 15:40 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong 1 zaal 26575 MHC MEP DJ1 0 Uit 16:20 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Van der Voortweg 14
5282RA BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong 4 zaal 26944 MHC Udenhout DJ1 0 Uit 17:00 UDENHOUT
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Udenhout


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren