Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

16 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F1 53585 HC Tilburg MF2 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld B  
Meisjes 6E3 51362 HOCO M6E6 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld D  
Meisjes 6E5 51374 Berkel Enschot M6E5 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Meisjes 8E1 50169 Berkel Enschot M8E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld AB  
Funkey !Oefenwedstrijd Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Puppy's !Oefenwedstrijd Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 3F1 49535 Were Di Tilburg JF1 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld A  
Jongens 8E1 48128 B.H.V. Push J8E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld CD  
Meisjes 6E1 51352 HC Waalwijk M6E2 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Meisjes 6E6 51381 VMHC M6E4 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld B  
Jongens 6E3 49075 VMHC J6E1 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld A  

16 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D1 46220 HC Tilburg MD1 Thuis 10:15 Rabobank-v 

16 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 8E3 50179 VMHC M8E2 Thuis 10:15 Autobedrij 
  veld AB  
Jongens 8E2 48446 MHCD J8E1 Thuis 10:15 Autobedrij 
  veld CD  

16 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D5 47341 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MD4 Thuis 11:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens D2 42490 HC Tilburg JD3 Thuis 11:45 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C1 44479 HC Eindhoven MC1 Thuis 12:05 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes D3 46874 HC Tilburg MD5 Thuis 12:35 Lusocargo- 
Jongens D1 42290 MHCdeDommel JD2 Thuis 13:35 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C2 44779 MHC Udenhout MC1 Thuis 13:55 Rabobank-v 
Jongens C2 42011 HC Eindhoven JC3 Thuis 14:10 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A4 21796 MHC Liberty MA2 Thuis 15:25 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A2 21854 Sint Oedenrode MA1 Thuis 15:45 Rabobank-v 
Jongens B2 41431 B.H.V. Push JB4 Thuis 15:45 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A3 21877 HC Tilburg MA6 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes A5 21910 MHC MEP MA5 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes B2 43444 MHC MEP MB4 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes B3 43585 B.H.V. Push MB6 25 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes C3 45529 VMHC MC3 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes C4 45255 V.M.H.C. Basko MC4 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D6 47839 MHC Liberty MD4 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Jongens B1 41149 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JB4 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  

16 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E4 52597 HC Tilburg M6E9 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 8E2 50714 HC Tilburg M8E3 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 8E4 50228 Were Di Tilburg M8E4 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 6E2 51499 HOCO M6E3 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 6E7 51471 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M6E5 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 6E2 48509 Berkel Enschot J6E1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 2c  
Jongens 6E1 49016 Were Di Tilburg J6E2 15 Uit 09:35 uit -  
Meisjes 3F2 53503 Berkel Enschot MF2 15 Uit 10:00 uit -  
  veld 3b  

16 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D2 46475 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MD1 15 Uit 10:15 uit -  
Meisjes C5 45735 HC Waalwijk MC2 20 Uit 10:30 uit -  
Meisjes D4 47464 MHC Udenhout MD3 20 Uit 10:30 uit -  
Jongens C1 41651 Berkel Enschot JC1 15 Uit 12:00 uit -  
Meisjes B1 42750 MHCD MB1 25 Uit 14:00 uit -  
Meisjes B4 44299 MHC DES MB5 20 Uit 14:15 uit -  
Meisjes A1 15728 Venlose Hockey Club MA1 0 Uit 16:00 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Er zijn geen jarigen

Agenda

3-6 Jubileummiddag Jongs

3-6 Bestuursvergadering

17-6 Voorzittersvergaderi

20-6 Lustrum Weekend

25-6 Sportdag OBS 't Schr

27-6 D-kamp

30-6 Algemene Ledenvergad

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren