Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

9 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F2 53591 MHC DES MF4 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld C  
Meisjes 6E2 51356 HOCO M6E4 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld D  
Meisjes 6E7 51385 HC Waalwijk M6E3 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Meisjes 8E2 50173 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M8E1 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld AB  
Funkey !Oefenwedstrijd Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Puppy's !Oefenwedstrijd Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 6E1 48640 HC Tilburg J6E3 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld A  
Jongens 6E2 48646 MHC DES J6E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld B  

9 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D2 46470 HC Tilburg MD3 Thuis 10:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D4 47257 HC Tilburg MD9 Thuis 10:15 Rabobank-v 

9 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E4 51366 M.H.C. Goirle M6E5 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Meisjes 8E4 50183 VMHC M8E1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
  veld AB  

9 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D6 47844 B.H.V. Push MD12 Thuis 11:30 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C4 45300 HC Oirschot MC4 Thuis 11:50 Autobedrij 
Jongens C1 41688 HC Tilburg JC3 Thuis 12:05 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C5 45905 VMHC MC5 Thuis 13:05 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B4 44219 HC Tilburg MB12 Thuis 13:40 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B1 42775 HC Tilburg MB2 Thuis 13:55 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C3 45294 HOCO MC4 Thuis 14:40 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A3 21771 MHC Rapide MA2 Thuis 15:30 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A1 15660 Hockey Geldrop MA1 Thuis 15:45 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes B3 43517 HC Tilburg MB10 Thuis 16:15 Lusocargo- 
Jongens B1 41089 HOCO JB2 Thuis 17:20 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B2 43199 Berkel Enschot MB4 Thuis 17:35 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A4 21714 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA5 Thuis 17:50 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A5 21756 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA7 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes C2 44899 VMHC MC2 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes D1 46340 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MD1 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes D3 46729 HC Gilze Rijen MD1 20 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Jongens D2 42420 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JD3 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  

9 mei | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes 3F1 53783 VMHC MF2 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 6E6 52609 HC Tilburg M6E11 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Jongens 8E1 48206 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit J8E2 30 Uit n.n.b uit -  
Meisjes 8E1 50219 Were Di Tilburg M8E2 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 8E3 50224 Were Di Tilburg M8E3 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 6E1 51494 HOCO M6E2 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Jongens 3F1 49525 MHC DES JF1 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Jongens 6E3 48960 MHC Udenhout J6E1 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 6E5 51366 M.H.C. Goirle M6E4 0 Uit 10:15 uit -  
  veld C  
Jongens 8E2 48148 HOCO J8E1 20 Uit 10:15 uit -  
Meisjes 6E3 51510 HOCO M6E5 20 Uit 11:45 uit -  

9 mei | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens D1 42265 Berkel Enschot JD1 15 Uit 12:00 uit -  
Meisjes D5 47460 MHC MEP MD5 30 Uit 12:10 uit -  
Meisjes C1 44474 V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart MC1 40 Uit 12:30 uit -  
Meisjes A2 21668 HC Tilburg MA3 Uit 13:00 uit -  
Jongens B2 41426 HC Waalwijk JB2 20 Uit 14:00 uit -  
Jongens C2 42068 HC Oranje Rood JC8 Uit 16:00 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Er zijn geen jarigen

Agenda

3-6 Jubileummiddag Jongs

3-6 Bestuursvergadering

17-6 Voorzittersvergaderi

20-6 Lustrum Weekend

25-6 Sportdag OBS 't Schr

27-6 D-kamp

30-6 Algemene Ledenvergad

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren