Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

28 september | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 3F1 1349 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MF2 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 3F2 1612 VMHC MF3 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 6E2 1541 VMHC M6E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E3 1277 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M6E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 8E1 1589 HOCO M8E1 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Funkey !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Puppy's !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 6E1 1557 MHCD J6E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Jongens 6E2 1297 Were Di Tilburg J6E2 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 

28 september | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D2 11233 HOCO JD2 Thuis 3 Rabobank-v 

28 september | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E2 4262 HC Waalwijk M8E1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E4 4303 HC Tilburg M8E6 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 

28 september | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 11405 MHC Made MD1 Thuis 3 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D6 11942 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MD4 Thuis 10 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C3 12788 MHC De Warande MC3 Thuis 8 Rabobank-v 
Jongens D1 11018 MHCT JD1 Thuis 4 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D4 11822 Were Di Tilburg MD2 Thuis 9 Lusocargo- 
Jongens B2 14729 Were Di Tilburg JB2 Thuis 4 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C4 12791 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC3 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B4 5610 MHCdeDommel MB3 Thuis 0 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B2 5606 HOCO MB4 Thuis 1 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A2 4879 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA4 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A3 4881 HC Tilburg MA5 Thuis 9 Lusocargo- 
Jongens C1 6352 BH&BC Breda JC3 25 Uit 4 uit -  

28 september | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E3 4242 MHC DES M8E2 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Jongens 3F2 1374 VMHC JF1 30 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 3F3 1347 HC Tilburg MF8 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 3F4 1484 Berkel Enschot MF4 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 3a  
Meisjes 6E1 1518 HC Tilburg M6E6 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 3F1 1247 Berkel Enschot JF1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 3c  
Jongens 8E2 4258 Berkel Enschot J8E1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 1ab  
Jongens 8E1 1432 MHC Udenhout J8E1 20 Uit 10:15 uit -  

28 september | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B1 5485 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MB1 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes C1 17854 HC Etten-Leur MC1 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D3 11561 VMHC MD1 30 Uit 5 uit -  
Meisjes C2 13219 MHC Made MC2 40 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes D1 11360 BH&BC Breda MD2 25 Uit 0 uit -  
Meisjes B3 5641 HOCO MB3 20 Uit 3 uit -  
Meisjes D5 11640 MHC De Warande MD4 25 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes A5 4897 HC Helmond MA4 45 Uit 13 uit -  
Meisjes A1 9976 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA1 45 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes C5 13376 HC Tilburg MC11 Uit 4 uit -  
Jongens C2 6599 B.H.V. Push JC6 25 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes A4 4994 B.H.V. Push MA5 25 Uit 3 uit -  
Jongens B1 14588 Mixed Hockey Club Heesch JB1 40 Uit 1 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Femke Freije

Lonneke Krooshoop

Agenda

19-11 Bespreking / eten H1

20-11 Zaalhockey informati

25-11 Voorzittersvergaderi

26-11 Bestuursvergadering

6-1 integraal commissie-

17-4 Koningsspelen 2020 -

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren