Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

16 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E2 18110 MHC DES J6E2 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 6E2 3321 VMHC M6E2 30 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Meisjes 8E1 3391 HOCO M8E1 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  
Funkey !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 3F1 18137 MHC DES JF1 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Jongens 6E1 3352 MHCD J6E1 25 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 4  
Meisjes 3F1 3527 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MF2 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 3F2 18380 HC Tilburg MF5 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E1 18242 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M6E3 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E3 3454 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek M6E2 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  

16 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D3 24699 HC Tilburg MD7 Uit 0 uit -  

16 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Puppy's !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 8E1 18425 MHC Tempo J8E1 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 

16 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens D2 24420 BH&BC Breda JD5 25 Uit 0 uit -  

16 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E2 18176 M.H.C. Goirle M8E3 0 Uit 10:00 uit -  
Meisjes 8E3 18176 M.H.C. Goirle M8E2 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 

16 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D4 24936 VMHC MD3 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Jongens D1 24665 MHC Best JD1 Thuis 3 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A4 20612 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA5 30 Uit 5 uit -  
Meisjes C2 24789 HOCO MC3 20 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes D2 24733 MHC Made MD1 40 Uit 0 uit -  

16 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E4 4688 MHC DES M8E2 20 Uit 11:00 uit -  

16 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D6 24474 HC Mierlo MD6 Thuis 1 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A3 20578 MHC Rapide MA2 60 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D1 24511 Oss MD1 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Meisjes C1 17939 HC Etten-Leur MC1 Thuis 2 Rabobank-v 
Jongens B2 24679 Oudenbosch JB1 30 Uit 3 uit -  
Meisjes C4 25015 HC Tilburg MC9 Thuis 2 Lusocargo- 

16 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E2 18053 MHC Udenhout J8E1 20 Uit 13:15 uit -  

16 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C2 24581 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit JC3 Thuis 4 Autobedrij 
Meisjes D5 24918 HOCO MD6 20 Uit 3 uit -  
Meisjes B4 24603 Oss MB7 45 Uit 0 uit -  
Meisjes B1 25092 HC Tilburg MB2 Thuis 1 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C3 24557 Were Di Tilburg MC3 Thuis 9 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C5 24988 Were Di Tilburg MC5 15 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes B3 24864 MHC DES MB2 Thuis 3 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A1 14892 MHC Bemmel 800 MA1 Thuis 0 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes A5 20558 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MA7 Thuis 2 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes B2 25842 HC Tilburg MB6 Uit 1 uit -  
  tijd gewijzigd !!  
Jongens B1 24905 Nuenen JB1 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes A2 20500 HC Tilburg MA3 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Jongens C1 25038 MHC De Warande JC3 25 Uit 0 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Kees Arends

Michèle Bloem

Agenda

3-6 Jubileummiddag Jongs

3-6 Bestuursvergadering

17-6 Voorzittersvergaderi

20-6 Lustrum Weekend

25-6 Sportdag OBS 't Schr

27-6 D-kamp

30-6 Algemene Ledenvergad

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren