Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes D1 zaal 32641 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MD1 0 Thuis 09:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 32661 ZAAL Prinsenbeek MD1 - Rapide MD1 0 Thuis 09:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes A3 zaal 34989 MHC Tempo MA3 0 Thuis 09:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Jongens D1 zaal 31780 MHC Tempo JD1 0 Thuis 09:50 PRINSENBEEK
Drie Linden, De
Heisprong 15
4841NA PRINSENBEEK
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 Thuis 10:00 Autobedrij 
Half veld

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 34977 ZAAL Tilburg MA7 - Tempo MA3 0 Thuis 10:40 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens C1 zaal 31105 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC2 0 Thuis 11:25 BREDA
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 34990 HC Tilburg MA7 0 Thuis 11:30 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3 zaal 34719 HC Oirschot MC2 0 Thuis 12:20 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 34547 ZAAL Oirschot MC2 - Tilburg MC5 0 Thuis 13:10 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens D2 zaal 32215 MHCdeDommel JD1 0 Thuis 13:10 SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26880 M.H.C. Goirle DJ2 0 Thuis 13:35 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2
Dames Jong 4 zaal 27050 B.H.V. Push DJ3 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Meisjes C3 zaal 34722 HC Tilburg MC5 0 Thuis 14:00 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong 3 zaal 26892 HC Tilburg DJ3 0 Thuis 14:15 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 27069 ZAAL Push DJ3 - Udenhout DJ1 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Meisjes C4 zaal 35853 MHCD MC2 0 Thuis 14:50 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 35826 ZAAL Drunen MC2 - HOCO MC4 0 Thuis 15:35 GOIRLE
Frankenhal Goirle
Frankische Driehoek 4
5052BL GOIRLE
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames Jong 4 zaal 27061 MHC Udenhout DJ1 0 Thuis 15:40 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Dames 4 zaal 26171 HC Tilburg D12 0 Thuis 16:10 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
Dames Jong 1 zaal 26588 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit DJ1 0 Thuis 16:30 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle
Meisjes B4 zaal 30688 MHC DES MB6 0 Thuis 16:50 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 2 , Were Di

30 januari | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 26584 ZAAL Zwart-Wit DJ1 - Etten-Leur DJ1 0 Thuis 17:20 GOIRLE
Wissel, De
De Schietberg 8
5051NZ GOIRLE
hal: Goirle

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens D1 zaal 31675 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek JD1 0 Uit 09:00 PRINSENBEEK
Drie Linden, De
Heisprong 15
4841NA PRINSENBEEK
hal: veld 1

30 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Dames 1 M.H.C. Goirle Dames 1 0 Uit 10:00 uit -  
Half veld

30 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Thuis/Uit Spel Loc
Jongens C1 zaal 31109 B.H.V. Push JC3 0 Uit 10:35 BREDA
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum Breda
Topaasstraat 13
4817HA BREDA
hal: veld 1
Jongens A2 zaal 27696 Liempde JA1 0 Uit 12:30 LIEMPDE
Pius X-A
Oude Dijk 90
5298BE LIEMPDE
hal: Liempde
Dames Jong 2 zaal 26907 HC Tilburg DJ3 0 Uit 12:55 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2
Jongens A2 zaal 27700 HC Gilze Rijen JA1 0 Uit 13:10 LIEMPDE
Pius X-A
Oude Dijk 90
5298BE LIEMPDE
hal: Liempde
Dames Jong 2 zaal 26880 M.H.C. Goirle DJ3 0 Uit 13:35 TILBURG
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2
Jongens D2 zaal 32210 MHCdeDommel JD2 0 Uit 14:30 SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Theereheide
Eikenlaan 5
5271RR SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
hal: Dommel
Meisjes C2 zaal 34421 HC Waalwijk MC1 0 Uit 14:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Dames 4 zaal 26155 Were Di Tilburg D6 0 Uit 15:30 TILBURG
Blaak, De
Grebbe 65
5032RR TILBURG
hal: Were Di
Meisjes A1 zaal 27781 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MA1 0 Uit 15:40 HILVARENBEEK
Laco Sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 6
5081XZ HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C2 zaal 34349 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MC2 0 Uit 15:40 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Meisjes B4 zaal 30707 Were Di Tilburg MB4 0 Uit 16:00 TILBURG
T-Kwadraat
Olympiaplein 382
5022DX TILBURG
hal: veld 2 , Were Di
Meisjes B3 zaal 30872 MHCD MB4 0 Uit 16:35 RIJEN
Butter, Den
Hannie Schaftlaan 20
5122LH RIJEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 30865 HC Gilze Rijen MB2 0 Uit 17:25 RIJEN
Butter, Den
Hannie Schaftlaan 20
5122LH RIJEN
hal: Veld 1


Vandaag jarig

Roelefien Berendschot

Agenda

22-4 Koningsspelen BS De

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren