Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

11 juni | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E1 48280 MHC DES M8E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld AB  
Meisjes 8E2 48313 VMHC M8E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
  veld CD  
Funkey !Reservering training Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Puppy's !Reservering training Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 3F2 50976 MHC De Warande MF3 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld A  
Meisjes 6E4 48499 Were Di Tilburg M6E3 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Meisjes 6E5 49747 DDHC M6E3 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld C  
Jongens 3F1 47225 MHC DES JF1 Thuis 10:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld B  

11 juni | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes B1 42674 B.H.V. Push MB2 Thuis 1 Bij Shot,  
  bij SHOT, Sportweg 13a Tilburg  
Meisjes D3 45867 Were Di Tilburg MD2 Thuis 3 Autobedrij 

11 juni | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 6E1 46860 HC Tilburg J6E3 Thuis 11:00 Lusocargo- 
  veld A  

11 juni | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 23817 Oudenbosch JA1 Thuis 11 Bij Shot,  
  bij SHOT, Sportweg 13a Tilburg  
Meisjes D6 45849 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MD6 Thuis 8 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes D2 45886 B.H.V. Push MD7 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A1 17834 B.H.V. Push MA3 Thuis 1 Bij Shot,  
  bij SHOT, Sportweg 13a Tilburg  
Meisjes D4 45855 HC Tilburg MD7 Thuis 1 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C2 44265 MHC Liberty MC1 Thuis 3 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B4 42561 HC Tilburg MB7 Thuis 0 Lusocargo- 
Jongens C1 40490 MHC Tempo JC1 Thuis 2 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B2 42673 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MB1 Thuis 6 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A3 16750 MHC DES MA4 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Jongens D1 41114 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JD2 30 Uit 5 uit -  

11 juni | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 3F1 51012 Were Di Tilburg MF2 15 Uit 08:30 uit -  
Meisjes 3F3 51031 HC Waalwijk MF3 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 3F4 50964 Berkel Enschot MF6 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 2d  
Meisjes 6E3 49754 MHCD M6E2 25 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 6E6 49638 HC Baarle Nassau M6E2 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 8E3 48317 MHC Udenhout M8E1 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 3F2 47251 HC Waalwijk JF1 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Jongens 6E2 46422 Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot J6E1 15 Uit 09:00 uit -  
  veld 3b  

11 juni | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C3 44143 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit MC4 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D1 45782 BH&BC Breda MD1 25 Uit 1 uit -  
Jongens A1 16187 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JA2 35 Uit 10:35 uit -  
* AFGELAST *

11 juni | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E1 46288 MHC Liberty J8E1 30 Uit 11:00 uit -  
  Deel AB  

11 juni | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 17999 HC Etten-Leur MA4 30 Uit 0 uit -  
Jongens D2 41070 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JD5 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes C4 44132 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MC3 15 Uit 5 uit -  
Meisjes D5 45745 HC Tilburg MD6 Uit 8 uit -  
Meisjes B3 42534 HC Tilburg MB10 Uit 0 uit -  
Meisjes C1 17502 MHC MEP MC1 30 Uit 3 uit -  
Jongens C2 40515 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JC6 Uit 1 uit -  
Jongens B1 39991 MHC MEP JB2 30 Uit 1 uit -  
  20-05 tijd en veld gewijzigd  


Vandaag jarig

Pien Boeren

Melle van Brederode

Bart de Jong

Niels Struijcken

Tess Tuerlings

Agenda

De agenda is leeg

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren