Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Funkey !Reservering Thuis n.n.b  
Meisjes 3F1 3658 MHCD MF2 Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes 6E2 3850 Were Di Tilburg M6E5 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 6E3 18269 HC Baarle Nassau M6E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Meisjes 8E1 3897 Were Di Tilburg M8E3 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 
Puppy's !Reservering Thuis 09:00 Rabobank-v 
Jongens 6E1 3866 MHC DES J6E1 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Jongens 6E2 3605 Were Di Tilburg J6E3 Thuis 09:00 Autobedrij 
Jongens 8E2 18063 HC Tilburg J8E2 Thuis 09:00 Lusocargo- 

23 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D2 25649 HC Tilburg MD4 Thuis 3 Autobedrij 
Jongens D2 25338 HC Tilburg JD3 Thuis 1 Rabobank-v 

23 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E2 4706 HC Baarle Nassau M8E1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes 8E4 4766 MHC Udenhout M8E1 Thuis 10:15 Lusocargo- 

23 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D5 25157 Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MD8 Thuis 0 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes D3 25633 Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek MD2 Thuis 4 Autobedrij 
Jongens C1 25270 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC5 Thuis 0 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes C5 25209 HC Baarle Nassau MC1 Thuis 3 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes C2 25700 V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MC3 Thuis 0 Autobedrij 
Meisjes B2 25324 HC Etten-Leur MB3 Thuis 2 Rabobank-v 
Meisjes B4 25546 MHC DES MB5 Thuis 0 Lusocargo- 
Jongens B1 25137 MHC De Warande JB2 Thuis 4 Autobedrij 
Meisjes A3 20787 HC Tilburg MA6 Thuis 2 Rabobank-v 
Jongens B2 25583 B.H.V. Push JB4 Thuis 3 Lusocargo- 
Meisjes A5 20723 MHC MEP MA5 Thuis 1 Autobedrij 

23 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 3F2 18381 MHC DES MF3 20 Uit 08:45 uit -  

23 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C4 25692 MHC Liberty MC4 30 Uit 0 uit -  

23 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E1 3704 HC Waalwijk M6E2 20 Uit 09:00 uit -  
Meisjes 8E3 18177 VMHC M8E3 30 Uit 09:15 uit -  

23 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens C2 25268 B.H.V. Push JC5 25 Uit 1 uit -  

23 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 3F1 3816 HC Tilburg JF3 Uit 10:10 uit -  
Jongens 8E1 18426 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit J8E1 30 Uit 10:20 uit -  

23 november | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes D1 25155 HC Tilburg MD1 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes B3 25539 HC Waalwijk MB2 20 Uit 5 uit -  
Meisjes A4 20696 MHC Liberty MA2 30 Uit 4 uit -  
Meisjes D6 25150 Oss MD6 45 Uit 3 uit -  
Jongens D1 25334 HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JD3 Uit 1 uit -  
Meisjes A2 20665 Sint Oedenrode MA1 40 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes D4 25617 Were Di Tilburg MD5 15 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes B1 25771 MHC Liberty MB1 30 Uit 2 uit -  
Meisjes C1 17952 HC Tilburg MC2 Uit 0 uit -  
  tijd gewijzigd !!  
Meisjes A1 14965 Hockey Geldrop MA1 40 Uit 3 uit -  
Meisjes C3 25230 B.H.V. Push MC9 25 Uit 4 uit -  


Vandaag jarig

Kees Arends

Michèle Bloem

Agenda

3-6 Jubileummiddag Jongs

3-6 Bestuursvergadering

17-6 Voorzittersvergaderi

20-6 Lustrum Weekend

25-6 Sportdag OBS 't Schr

27-6 D-kamp

30-6 Algemene Ledenvergad

Bijeenkomst aanvragen

Wedstrijden

Team resultaten

Stersponsoren